Meeting attendance
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021 7.00 pm, Special Council Presentation, NEW
Venue: Council Chamber, Town Hall, Ingrave Road, Brentwood, CM15 8AY
Contact: Claire Mayhew (01277 312 741)
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders | Mayor | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Reed | Deputy Mayor | Expected | |
Councillor Barry Aspinell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Barber | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dr Tim Barrett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gareth Barrett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Thomas Bridge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jon Cloke | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sarah Cloke | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin Cuthbert | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Vicky Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andy Fryd | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Alison Fulcher | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Chrissy Gelderbloem | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Haigh | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Thomas Heard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Roger Hirst | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Chris Hossack | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Jakobsson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Kendall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jay Laplain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Lewis | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tom McLaren | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Philip Mynott | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dominic Naylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Charles Nolan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Parker | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Maria Pearson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Cliff Poppy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Jan Pound | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Will Russell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sandy Tanner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Cat Tierney | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lesley Wagland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Garry White | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andy Wiles | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jonathan Stephenson | Officer | Expected |