Brentwood Borough Council

Brentwood Borough Council

Quick Links

Skip Navigation | Home page | Site map | Search | Help | Complaints procedure | Disclaimer | Feedback | Access key details
Brentwood Borough Council

Breadcrumb, my location

Committee attendance

Assizes House Trust Fund, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Aspinell 1
Councillor Gareth Barrett 1
Councillor Dr Tim Barrett 1
Councillor Thomas Bridge 1
Councillor Karen Chilvers 1
Councillor Nigel Clarke 0
Councillor Jon Cloke 1
Councillor Sarah Cloke 1
Councillor Mrs Vicky Davies 1
Councillor Andy Fryd 1
Councillor Mrs Alison Fulcher 0
Councillor Mark Haigh 1
Councillor Roger Hirst 1
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones 1
Councillor Chris Hossack 1
Councillor Peter Jakobsson 1
Councillor Roger Keeble 1
Councillor David Kendall 1
Councillor John Kerslake 1
Councillor Jay Laplain 1
Councillor Mark Lewis 1
Councillor Roger McCheyne 1
Councillor Mrs Louise McKinlay 0
Councillor Tom McLaren 0
Councillor Julie Morrissey 1
Councillor Philip Mynott 1
Councillor Dominic Naylor 1
Councillor Charles Nolan 1
Councillor Keith Parker 1
Councillor Mrs Maria Pearson 1
Councillor Cliff Poppy 1
Councillor Mrs Jan Pound 1
Councillor Mark Reed 1
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 1
Councillor Sandy Tanner 1
Councillor Mrs Cat Tierney 1
Councillor James Tumbridge 1
Community & Health Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Aspinell 1
Councillor Sarah Cloke 1
Councillor Mrs Vicky Davies 2
Councillor Mrs Alison Fulcher 2
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones 1
Councillor Roger Keeble 2
Councillor Jay Laplain 1
Councillor Dominic Naylor 1
Councillor Cliff Poppy 2
Councillor Mrs Jan Pound 2
Councillor Mark Reed 2
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 2
Councillor Sandy Tanner 1
Councillor Mrs Cat Tierney 2
Extraordinary Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Aspinell 1
Councillor Gareth Barrett 1
Councillor Dr Tim Barrett 1
Councillor Thomas Bridge 1
Councillor Karen Chilvers 1
Councillor Nigel Clarke 0
Councillor Jon Cloke 1
Councillor Sarah Cloke 1
Councillor Mrs Vicky Davies 1
Councillor Andy Fryd 1
Councillor Mrs Alison Fulcher 1
Councillor Mark Haigh 1
Councillor Roger Hirst 1
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones 1
Councillor Chris Hossack 1
Councillor Peter Jakobsson 0
Councillor Roger Keeble 1
Councillor David Kendall 1
Councillor John Kerslake 1
Councillor Jay Laplain 0
Councillor Mark Lewis 0
Councillor Roger McCheyne 1
Councillor Mrs Louise McKinlay 1
Councillor Tom McLaren 1
Councillor Julie Morrissey 1
Councillor Philip Mynott 1
Councillor Dominic Naylor 1
Councillor Charles Nolan 1
Councillor Keith Parker 1
Councillor Mrs Maria Pearson 1
Councillor Cliff Poppy 1
Councillor Mrs Jan Pound 1
Councillor Mark Reed 1
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 1
Councillor Sandy Tanner 1
Councillor Mrs Cat Tierney 1
Councillor James Tumbridge 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Karen Chilvers 1
Councillor Mark Haigh 1
Councillor Peter Jakobsson 3
Councillor Roger Keeble 5
Councillor John Kerslake 2
Councillor Mark Lewis 1
Councillor Roger McCheyne 2
Councillor Tom McLaren 2
Councillor Julie Morrissey 2
Councillor Philip Mynott 2
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 2
Ordinary Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Aspinell 2
Councillor Gareth Barrett 2
Councillor Dr Tim Barrett 2
Councillor Thomas Bridge 2
Councillor Karen Chilvers 2
Councillor Nigel Clarke 1
Councillor Jon Cloke 2
Councillor Sarah Cloke 1
Councillor Mrs Vicky Davies 2
Councillor Andy Fryd 2
Councillor Mrs Alison Fulcher 0
Councillor Mark Haigh 2
Councillor Roger Hirst 2
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones 2
Councillor Chris Hossack 2
Councillor Peter Jakobsson 2
Councillor Roger Keeble 2
Councillor David Kendall 2
Councillor John Kerslake 2
Councillor Jay Laplain 2
Councillor Mark Lewis 2
Councillor Roger McCheyne 2
Councillor Mrs Louise McKinlay 1
Councillor Tom McLaren 0
Councillor Julie Morrissey 2
Councillor Philip Mynott 2
Councillor Dominic Naylor 2
Councillor Charles Nolan 2
Councillor Keith Parker 2
Councillor Mrs Maria Pearson 2
Councillor Cliff Poppy 2
Councillor Mrs Jan Pound 2
Councillor Mark Reed 2
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 2
Councillor Sandy Tanner 2
Councillor Mrs Cat Tierney 2
Councillor James Tumbridge 2
Planning and Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Aspinell 1
Councillor Thomas Bridge 1
Councillor Karen Chilvers 2
Councillor Jon Cloke 1
Councillor Andy Fryd 2
Councillor Mark Haigh 3
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones 1
Councillor Chris Hossack 1
Councillor Peter Jakobsson 3
Councillor Roger Keeble 3
Councillor John Kerslake 1
Councillor Jay Laplain 3
Councillor Roger McCheyne 3
Councillor Tom McLaren 1
Councillor Julie Morrissey 3
Councillor Philip Mynott 3
Councillor Dominic Naylor 2
Councillor Charles Nolan 1
Councillor Mrs Maria Pearson 1
Councillor Cliff Poppy 1
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 2
Councillor Sandy Tanner 3
Councillor Mrs Cat Tierney 3
Councillor James Tumbridge 1
Policy, Resources & Economic Development Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gareth Barrett 3
Councillor Dr Tim Barrett 1
Councillor Jon Cloke 4
Councillor Sarah Cloke 2
Councillor Mrs Noelle Hones 4
Councillor Chris Hossack 4
Councillor Peter Jakobsson 1
Councillor David Kendall 4
Councillor John Kerslake 1
Councillor Mark Lewis 2
Councillor Roger McCheyne 1
Councillor Philip Mynott 4
Councillor Dominic Naylor 2
Councillor Keith Parker 1
Councillor Mrs Maria Pearson 1
Councillor Cliff Poppy 4
Councillor Mrs Jan Pound 1
Councillor Mark Reed 2
Councillor Ms Olivia Sanders 1
Councillor Sandy Tanner 1
Councillor James Tumbridge 4